- Jeudi 2 Juin
Equipes | Scores | Equipes | Equipes | Scores | Equipes | |||||||
1A | FONTENAY | 0 | 1 | PONTOISE | 1B | 2B | ASNIERES | F | LE CHESNAY | 2D | ||
1C | RENNES | 2 | 0 | SEDAN | 1D | 2F | LAGNY | 4 | 0 | PESSAC | 2H | |
1E | CAHORS | 3 | 1 | DIDEROT XII | 1F | 1D | SEDAN | 1 | 5 | FONTENAY | 1A | |
1G | LILLE | 1 | 0 | HOPE | 1H | 1B | PONTOISE | 1 | 0 | CAHORS | 1E | |
2A | FRANCONVILLE | F | ASNIERES | 2B | 1F | DIDEROT XII | 4 | 0 | LILLE | 1G | ||
2E | HYERES | 8 | 1 | LAGNY | 2F | 1H | HOPE | 1 | 4 | RENNES | 1C | |
2E | HYERES | 5 | 1 | NOGENT SEINE |
2G | 2D | LE CHESNAY | 0 | 5 | FRANCONVILLE | 2A | |
2C | MOIRANS | 2 | 1 | LE CHESNAY | 2D | 2G | NOGENT SEINE |
0 | 7 | MOIRANS | 2C | |
2G | NOGENT SEINE |
3 | 4 | PESSAC | 2H | 2B | ASNIERES | F | HYERES | 2E | ||
1B | PONTOISE | 4 | 0 | SEDAN | 1D | 2F | LAGNY | 5 | 0 | NOGENT SEINE |
2G | |
1E | CAHORS | 2 | 0 | LILLE | 1G | 2C | MOIRANS | 5 | 0 | PESSAC | 2H | |
1A | FONTENAY | 4 | 0 | RENNES | 1C | 2E | HYERES | 1 | 0 | FRANCONVILLE | 2A | |
1F | DIDEROT XII | 2 | 1 | HOPE | 1H | 2B | ASNIERES | F | LAGNY | 2F | ||
2A | FRANCONVILLE | 1 | 3 | MOIRANS | 2C | 2H | PESSAC | 0 | 6 | LE CHESNAY | 2D |
- Vendredi 3 Juin
Equipes | Scores | Equipes | Equipes | Scores | Equipes | |||||||
1A | FONTENAY | 3 | 1 | CAHORS | 1E | 2A | FRANCONVILLE | 6 | 0 | NOGENT SEINE |
2G | |
1B | PONTOISE | 4 | 1 | DIDEROT XII | 1F | 2E | HYERES | 0 | 1 | LE CHESNAY | 2D | |
1G | LILLE | 0 | 3 | RENNES | 1C | 1C | RENNES | 4 |
0 |
DIDEROT XII | 1F | |
1H | HOPE | 2 | 4 | SEDAN | 1D | 1G | LILLE | 0 | 4 | FONTENAY | 1A | |
2F | LAGNY |
0 |
4 | FRANCONVILLE | 2A | 1B | PONTOISE | 8 | 0 | HOPE | 1H | |
2D | LE CHESNAY | 4 | 0 | NOGENT SEINE |
2G | 1E | CAHORS | 1 | 3 | SEDAN | 1D | |
2C | MOIRANS | F | ASNIERES | 2B | 2A | FRANCONVILLE | 5 | 0 | PESSAC | 2H | ||
2H | PESSAC | 3 | 3 | HYERES | 2E | 2D | LE CHESNAY | 3 | 1 | LAGNY | 2F | |
1F | DIDEROT XII | 0 | 9 | FONTENAY | 1A | 2G | NOGENT SEINE |
F | ASNIERES | 2B | ||
1C | RENNES | 0 | 1 | PONTOISE | 1B | 2C | MOIRANS | 0 | 1 | HYERES | 2E | |
1D | SEDAN | 3 | 1 | LILLE | 1G | 1A | FONTENAY | 4 | 0 | HOPE | 1H | |
1H | HOPE | 3 | 4 | CAHORS | 1E | 1G | LILLE | 0 | 4 | PONTOISE | 1B | |
2C | MOIRANS | 2 | 1 | LAGNY | 2F | 1D | SEDAN | 4 | 2 | DIDEROT XII | 1F | |
2B | ASNIERES | F | PESSAC | 2H | 1C | RENNES | 5 | 1 | CAHORS | 1E | ||
LILLE | 2 | 1 | FRANCONVILLE | HOPE | 0 | 1 | MOIRANS |
- Samedi 4 Juin
Equipes |
Scores |
Equipes |
|
Equipes |
Scores |
Equipes |
||
HOPE | 5 | 0 | NOGENT/SEINE |
PESSAC |
F |
ASNIERES |
||
LE CHESNAY |
5 | 1 |
LAGNY |
FRANCONVILLE |
3 | 2 |
HYERES |
|
HYERES |
F |
ASNIERES |
NOGENT/SEINE | F |
ASNIERES |
|||
FRANCONVILLE |
3 | 1 |
PESSAC |
LAGNY |
2 | 3 |
PESSAC |
|
LAGNY |
4 | 0 | NOGENT/SEINE | HOPE | 1 | 2 |
HYERES |
|
LE CHESNAY |
3 | 2 | HOPE |
LE CHESNAY |
1 | 2 |
FRANCONVILLE |
|
PONTOISE |
MOIRANS |
SEDAN |
CAHORS |
|||||
RENNES |
DIDEROT XII |
FONTENAY |
LILLE |
|||||
MOIRANS |
CAHORS |
DIDEROT XII |
LILLE |
|||||
PONTOISE |
SEDAN |
RENNES |
FONTENAY |
|||||
Matches de Classement |
||||||||
MOIRANS |
0 | 2 |
LILLE |
CAHORS |
2 | 1 |
DIDEROT XII |
|
SEDAN |
1 | 0 |
RENNES |
FONTENAY |
5 | 1 |
PONTOISE |